LC/SC Fiber Optic Duplex MM OM3 PVC Cable Aqua – 3M

Brand: HDWAVE Part Number #13031 SKU: K5617 Category:
Free Shipping $200+30D Money Back1Y Limited WarrantyContact

LC/SC Fiber Optic Duplex MM OM3 2.0mm PVC Cable Aqua

Weight 0.078 lbs

Our products can be returned within 30 days of the original purchase of the product. A new product may be exchanged for another product or returned for a refund.
To be eligible for a return, please make sure that:
-The product was purchased in the last 30 days
-The product is in its original packaging
-The product is not used or damaged
-You have the receipt or proof of purchase
-You obtained a Return Merchandise Number (RMN) from us
Products that do not meet these criteria will not be considered for return.
Read Full Returns and Refunds Policy

Reviews

Votes:
5
4
3
2
1

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC/SC Fiber Optic Duplex MM OM3 PVC Cable Aqua – 3M”